In mybook® Community Collection (edit)

Added to your community collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your community collection.

Sponsored Links
General Info
The Northeast Ingham Emergency Services Authority is a full-service public safety agency that works to provide fire suppression, protection of lives, and emergency medical and rescue services. It offers burning of burning of yard waste, leaves, brush and bonfire permits. The authority operates a communication and dispatch center that coordinates responses to fire and medical calls for service. The Northeast Ingham Emergency Services Authority is located in Williamston, Mich.
Hours

Regular Hours

Extra Phones

Phone: (517) 655-1383

Fax: (517) 655-9384

Payment method
amex, discover, master card, paypal, visa
AKA

Williamston Niesa

Categories
Fire Departments, Government Offices

Reviews

Hi there!
Be the first to review!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!

Sponsored Links