In mybook® Food Collection (edit)

Added to your food collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your food collection.

Date

Time

Party Size

Book a Table
Sponsored Links
Business Description
Lattitude is quickly becoming the place to see and be seen with its Boston / San Francisco feel. Reservations are stronly recommended on a daily basis in this Chef-Owned and operated restaurant. Executive Chef Jeffrey Daigneau has taken casual dining to a whole new level with his unique, continually changing menu and farm to table concept. You will find exceptional menu items from fried Brussels Sprouts and Dayboat Scallops to Traditional Spanish Seafood Paella; an extensive wine list from Pinot Grigios to Malbecs and a variety of specialty martinis, Lattitude has what it takes to leave you with an unforgettable dining experience.
Hours

Regular Hours

Payment method
amex, all major credit cards, mastercard, discover, visa
Price Range
$$
AKA

Lattitude Restaurant & Longitude Catering and Events

Lattitude (West Springfield, Massachusetts)

LAtitude

Latitude Bar and Grill

Other Email

Categories
Family Style Restaurants, Caterers, Bars, French Restaurants, Night Clubs, Restaurants
Other Information

Parking: Free

Wi-Fi: Free

Bike Parking: No

Attire: Casual

Wheelchair Accessible: Yes

Cuisines: Caterers, Family Style, French, European, Continental

Alcohol: Full Bar

Takes Reservations: Yes

Outdoor Seating: Yes

Specialties: Private Functions

Price Range : Average

COUPONS & DEALS

No coupons available

Reviews

Hi there!
Rate this business!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!

Sponsored Links
We just redesigned yp.com! Do you like it?
× Not a Fan

× Thank You!

Feedback