In mybook® Other Collection (edit)

Added to your other collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your other collection.

Sponsored Links
General Info
DPIS Engineering provides a range of engineering services that include environmental and frame. Its services also include consolidates engineering and inspections, foundation engineering, organization inspections. The company also provides plan analysis, inspections, plan modeling, performance and duct testing and certification services. It provides code compliance, builder warranty, foundation elevation, concrete placement and cable elongation inspection services. It has more than 70 inspectors located across the state of Texas who provide services for building industries. Additionally, the company provides consultation services and option of online contact to its customers. DPIS Engineering is located in Tomball, Texas.
Hours

Regular Hours

Extra Phones

Phone: (281) 351-0135

Phone: (281) 351-0048

Fax: (281) 351-0136

TollFree: (866) 404-3747

TollFree: (855) 500-3747

AKA

Dpis Engineering LLC

Other Email

Categories
Structural Engineers, Professional Engineers, Consulting Engineers

COUPONS & DEALS

No coupons available

Reviews

Hi there!
Be the first to review!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!

Sponsored Links
Feedback