Write a Review

In mybook® Services Collection (edit)

Added to your services collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your services collection.

Sponsored Links

Whatever your heart desires, I can make it happen!

Business Description
DreamComeTrue plans and coordinates different events for the community of Tallahassee. From quinceaneras and baby showers to family reunions and business meetings.
Hours

Regular Hours

Extra Phones

MobilePhone: (850) 284-7994

Services/Products
Event planning services.
Payment method
cash only
Location
I am currently working from home.
Amenities
Convenient consultation locations. Affordable prices for grand events.
AKA

DCTrue

DreamCTrue

Categories
Party & Event Planners, Children's Party Planning & Entertainment, Party Planning, Meeting & Event Planning Services

Coupons

No coupons available at this time.

Reviews

Hi there!
Be the first to review!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!

Sponsored Links
We just redesigned yp.com! Do you like it?
× Not a Fan

× Thank You!

Feedback