In mybook® Other Collection (edit)

Added to your other collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your other collection.

Sponsored Links
Hours

Regular Hours

Presidents' Day (Washington's Birthday)

2018/02/19Closed

Martin Luther King Day

2018/01/15Closed

New Year's Day

2018/01/01Closed

Memorial Day

2018/05/28Closed

Veterans Day

2018/11/11Closed

Thanksgiving Day

2018/11/22Closed

Labor Day

2018/09/03Closed

Christmas Day

2018/12/25Closed

Independence Day

2018/07/04Closed

Columbus Day

2018/10/08Closed

Extra Phones

Phone: (408) 462-1064

Payment method
amex, cash, discover, invoicing available, master card, paypal, visa, all major credit cards
Neighborhood
East Murphy
AKA

Evil Mad Science LLC

Evil Mad Science

Category
Educational Services
Other Information

Parking: Street, Lot, Private

Wheelchair Accessible: Yes

Price Range : Average

COUPONS & DEALS

No coupons available

Reviews

Hi there!
Be the first to review!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!

Sponsored Links
Feedback