In mybook® Other Collection (edit)

Added to your other collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your other collection.

Evil Mad Science

Map & Directions
Be the first to review!

175 San Lazaro Ave Ste 150, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

(408) 733-1132

CLOSED NOW
Tomorrow: 12:00 pm - 6:00 pm
10
YEARS
IN BUSINESS
Add to mybook

This listing has been
added to mybook.

This listing has been
removed from mybook.

Hours

Regular Hours

Martin Luther King Day

2018/01/15Closed

New Year's Day

2018/01/01Closed

Presidents' Day (Washington's Birthday)

2018/02/19Closed

Memorial Day

2018/05/28Closed

Veterans Day

2018/11/11Closed

Thanksgiving Day

2018/11/22Closed

Labor Day

2018/09/03Closed

Christmas Day

2018/12/25Closed

Independence Day

2018/07/04Closed

Columbus Day

2018/10/08Closed

Extra Phones

Phone: (408) 462-1064

Payment method
all major credit cards, amex, cash, discover, invoicing available, master card, paypal, visa
Neighborhood
East Murphy
AKA

Evil Mad Science Llc

Category
Educational Services
Other Information

Parking: Street, Lot, Private

Wheelchair Accessible: Yes

Price Range : Average

COUPONS & DEALS

No coupons available

Reviews

Hi there!
Be the first to review!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!

Feedback