CCPA

Saved to Favorites

Please contact the business for updated hours/services due to the COVID-19 advisory.

General Info
  • Divorce/Custody
  • Paternity/Child Support/Adoption
  • Felony/Misdemeanor Criminal
  • DWI/DUI/Traffic
  • Bankruptcy
  • Worker's Compensation
  • Personal Injury
  • Disability
  • Landlord-Tenant/Property
Hours
Regular Hours
Mon - Thu:
Fri:
Sat - SunClosed
New Year's Day
2020/01/01Closed
Martin Luther King Day
2020/01/20Closed
Presidents' Day (Washington's Birthday)
2020/02/17Closed
Memorial Day
2020/05/25Closed
Veterans Day
2020/11/11Closed
Labor Day
2020/09/07Closed
Thanksgiving Day
2020/11/26Closed
Independence Day
2020/07/04Closed
Christmas Day
2020/12/25Closed
Columbus Day
2020/10/12Closed
Services/Products
  • Divorce/Custody
  • Paternity/Child Support/Adoption
  • Felony/Misdemeanor Criminal
  • DWI/DUI/Traffic
  • Bankruptcy
  • Worker's Compensation
  • Personal Injury
  • Disability
  • Landlord-Tenant/Property
Payment method
travelers checks, visa, amex, discover, debit, check, cash, mastercard
Languages
English, Spanish
AKA

Garner Law Firm, LLC

Garner Law Firm LLC

Social Links
Categories
Attorneys, Bankruptcy Law Attorneys, Criminal Law Attorneys, Divorce Attorneys, Family Law Attorneys, Personal Injury Law Attorneys, Traffic Law Attorneys, Transportation Law Attorneys

Reviews

Hi there!
Be the first to review!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!