In mybook® Shopping Collection (edit)

Added to your shopping collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your shopping collection.

Sponsored Links
Hours

Regular Hours

Extra Phones

Pharmacy: (209) 533-8273

Services/Products
  • DVDs
  • Video Games
  • Music CDs & Tapes
  • Wedding Party Gifts
  • Hearing Aids
  • Grills
Payment method
all major credit cards, amex, debit, diners club, discover, master card, visa
Amenities
ATM
AKA

Walmart Garden Center

Walmart Auto Care Centers

Walmart Photo Printing

Categories
Discount Stores, Department Stores, Grocery Stores, Supermarkets & Super Stores, General Merchandise
Other Information

Parking: Lot, Private

Bike Parking: Yes

Wheelchair Accessible: Yes

Price Range : Below Average

COUPONS & DEALS

No coupons available

Reviews

Hi there!
Rate this business!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!

jimtownmike

01/29/2013

Overall
The Worst!!!!!

1. They are always out of or have discontinued most of what I shop for.
2. They have the heat cranked up so high as to keep the tropical lizard population happy.
3. The following questions must be on the application for checkers and managers

Sponsored Links
Feedback