In mybook® Other Collection (edit)

Added to your other collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your other collection.

Sponsored Links
General Info
PepsiAmericas offers a range of beverages. With annual sales of more than $4.5 billion, the company is one of the largest manufacturers, sellers and distributors of PepsiCo beverages in the world. It operates over 30 manufacturing facilities and nearly 175 distribution centers. The company serves a population of approximately 200 million in the United States, Ukraine, Poland, Romania, Hungary, Slovakia and the Czech Republic. It provides more than 200 beverages. The company operates in Puerto Rico, Jamaica and Trinidad. It manages a staff of over 20,000 people throughout the world. PepsiAmericas serves customers 24 hours a day, seven days a week.
Hours
Do you know the hours for this business?
Extra Phones

TollFree: (800) 873-2652

Payment method
master card, visa
AKA

Pepsi Cola Bottling Company

PepsiCo

Pepsi-Cola Bottling Co

Categories
Beverages, Bottlers, Beverages-Distributors & Bottlers

COUPONS & DEALS

No coupons available

Reviews

Hi there!
Be the first to review!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!

Sponsored Links
Feedback