In mybook® Health Collection (edit)

Added to your health collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your health collection.

Hours

Regular Hours

Sat - SunClosed

Presidents' Day (Washington's Birthday)

2017/02/20Closed

New Year's Day

2017/01/01Closed

Memorial Day

2017/05/29Closed

Thanksgiving Day

2017/11/23Closed

Labor Day

2017/09/04Closed

Christmas Day

2017/12/25Closed

Services/Products
General Dentistry
Brands
Zoom
Neighborhood
Downtown San Leandro
AKA

Oh, Susan, DDS

Dr. Susan L. OH, DDS

OH Susan

Susan Lancaster

Categories
Dentists, Cosmetic Dentistry, Oral & Maxillofacial Surgery, Implant Dentistry, Teeth Whitening Products & Services, Endodontists, Orthodontists, Prosthodontists & Denture Centers, Physicians & Surgeons, Oral Surgery
Other Information

Insurance: Delta Dental Premier

COUPONS & DEALS

No coupons available

Reviews

Hi there!
Rate this business!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!

h0neylisa

11/17/2009

Overall
The Best!

Dr. Susan Lancaster is the best Dentist EVER! She takes her time to listen to me and I always feel she is providing the best care possible. The Hygienists and office staff are all very friendly and make me feel welcome every time I have an appointment. I highly recommmend both Dr. Lancaster and Dr. Gray.

We just redesigned yp.com! Do you like it?
× Not a Fan

× Thank You!

Feedback