In mybook® Other Collection (edit)

Added to your other collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your other collection.

Sponsored Links
General Info
Holmes Community College is an educational and cultural institute providing campus-based and distance education programs. Located in Ridgeland, Miss., the college offers an associate in arts degree, associate in applied science degree and career certificates. Through the Office of Development, Planning and Research, the institute coordinates grant development and institutional effectiveness, including planning and evaluation, instructional research and compliance with accrediting agencies. Holmes Community College is accredited by the Commission on Colleges of the Southern Association of Colleges.
BBB Rating
A+
BBB Rating and Accreditation information may be delayed up to a week.
Hours

Regular Hours

Extra Phones

Phone: (601) 605-3411

Phone: (601) 605-3362

Fax Number: (601) 605-3411

TollFree: (800) 465-6374

Payment method
debit
AKA

Holmes Community College Bookstore

Other Email

Categories
Colleges & Universities, Schools, Book Stores

COUPONS & DEALS

No coupons available

Reviews

Hi there!
Be the first to review!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!

Sponsored Links
Feedback