Write a Review

In mybook® Services Collection (edit)

Added to your services collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your services collection.

Sponsored Links
Business Description
Welcome to Poplar Bluff Realty, Inc! You can rely on the experts at Poplar Bluff Realty, Inc. to handle all of your real estate needs. We specialize in residential and commercial properties, as well as farms and land. We serve all of Southeast Missouri, including the communities of Poplar Bluff, Dexter, Doniphan, Harviell, Ellsinore, Lake Wappapello, Greenville, Naylor, Oxly, Van Buren, Fairdealing and many others. This is a community that we are proud to call home! Poplar Bluff is a city of nearly 17,000 friendly residents (and four old grouches!). It is the seat of Butler County with a population in excess of 40,000. Nestled between St. Louis, Memphis, Cape Girardeau and Springfield, Poplar Bluff is an active marketplace and employment hub.
Hours

Appointment Only Hours

Sat - Sun9:00 am - 5:00 pm

Regular Hours

AKA

Popular Bluff Realty Inc

Categories
Real Estate Agents, Real Estate Buyer Brokers, Real Estate Consultants, Commercial Real Estate, Real Estate Developers

Coupons

No coupons available at this time.

Reviews

Hi there!
Be the first to review!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!

Sponsored Links
We just redesigned yp.com! Do you like it?
× Not a Fan

× Thank You!

Feedback