CCPA

In mybook® Home Collection (edit)

Added to your home collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your home collection.

The Remodeling Specialist

Contact Us for Information

General Info
HomeCare Handyman has been in business since the year 2000. I am a state liscensed contractor and am also fully insured for both residential and commercial construction and repair.
Hours
Regular Hours
Mon - Sun:
Martin Luther King Day
2020/01/20Open 24 Hours
New Year's Day
2020/01/01Open 24 Hours
Presidents' Day (Washington's Birthday)
2020/02/17Open 24 Hours
Memorial Day
2020/05/25Open 24 Hours
Veterans Day
2020/11/11Open 24 Hours
Thanksgiving Day
2020/11/26Open 24 Hours
Labor Day
2020/09/07Open 24 Hours
Christmas Day
2020/12/25Open 24 Hours
Independence Day
2020/07/04Open 24 Hours
Columbus Day
2020/10/12Open 24 Hours
Services/Products
Offers Home Improvement Services,
Languages
English, Spanish
AKA

Home Care Remodeling

Categories
Roofing Contractors, Altering & Remodeling Contractors, Basement Contractors, Building Construction Consultants, Building Contractors, Drywall Contractors, General Contractors, Handyman Services, Home Improvements, Plastering Contractors, Siding Contractors
Banner

Reviews

Hi there!
Be the first to review!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!