In mybook® Services Collection (edit)

Added to your services collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your services collection.

Take It To The Max!

General Info
Over 30 Years' Civil Experience David Maxwell (Attorney) born Atlanta, Georgia; admitted to bar, 1967, Florida; 1990, District of Columbia, U.S. Supreme Court, U.S. District Court, Middle, Northern and Southern Districts of Florida and U.S. Court of Military Appeals. Education: Florida State University (B.A., 1964); University of Florida (J.D., 1967). Member: Orange County Bar Association; The Florida Bar; The District of Columbia Bar. [Judge Advocate, JAG United States Air Force, 1970-72]. Practice Areas: Family; Divorce; Immigration; Elder Law; Personal Injury; Automobile Accidents; Bankruptcy; Wrongful Death; Medical Malpractice; Nursing Home Abuse; Trusts and Estates; Estate Planning; Guardianship; Wills; Probate. Discounts for military and veterans, law enforcement, fire fighters, emergency medical personnel. Payment plans and discount for full payment available. Our goal is to provide the highest quality legal services to you and your business in a timely fashion. We welcome the opportunity to talk with you and to discuss how we may be of service.
Hours

Regular Hours

Extra Phones

Phone: (407) 895-4800

Payment method
amex, check, debit, master card, visa
Location
Located at 538 E Washington
Neighborhood
Colonialtown South
AKA

Affordable Advocacy Law Ofc

Affordable Advocacy Law Offices of David Maxwell PA

Categories
Bankruptcy Law Attorneys, Attorneys, Family Law Attorneys, Divorce Attorneys, Estate Planning, Probate, & Living Trusts, Malpractice Law Attorneys, Wills, Trusts & Estate Planning Attorneys, Personal Injury Law Attorneys, Bankruptcy Services, Wrongful Death Attorneys

COUPONS & DEALS

No coupons available

Reviews

Hi there!
Be the first to review!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!

Feedback