CCPA

In mybook® Home Collection (edit)

Added to your home collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your home collection.

Please contact the business for updated hours/services due to the COVID-19 advisory.

Call Today
General Info
Founded in 1982 Roofers Supply Inc has earned the reputation as a leader in the commercial roofing field. We specialize in solving our customers’ roofing problems, whether it is the repair of a small leak or the development of a full set of roofing specifications customized to our clients’ needs. Each office has a team of qualified roofing professionals ready to assist you with your commercial roofing questions, problems or projects. We attribute our success to years of commercial roofing experience, wide range of capabilities and a strong commitment to customer satisfaction.
Business History
Roofers Supply Inc A privately held company in Oklahoma City, OK. Categorized under Wholesale Roofing Equipment and Supplies. Our records show it was established in 1992 and incorporated in Oklahoma.
Hours
Regular Hours
Mon - Fri:
Sat - SunClosed
Presidents' Day (Washington's Birthday)
2020/02/17Closed
Martin Luther King Day
2020/01/20Closed
New Year's Day
2020/01/01Closed
Memorial Day
2020/05/25Closed
Veterans Day
2020/11/11Closed
Labor Day
2020/09/07Closed
Thanksgiving Day
2020/11/26Closed
Christmas Day
2020/12/25Closed
Independence Day
2020/07/04Closed
Columbus Day
2020/10/12Closed
Services/Products
Delivery Services Shingles, Roofing Equipment & Supplies
Brands
Atlas, Atlas Piers, CertainTeed, Certainteed, Elk, IKO, Iko
Payment method
visa, mastercard
Location
1520 SE 22nd St Oklahoma City, OK 73129-7508 Directions Map of location at 1520 SE 22nd St Neighborhood:Suburban Northside Intersection/Between: SE 22nd St & S Jordan Ave
Neighborhood
Central Oklahoma City
AKA

Roofers Supply Inc.

Social Links
Categories
Roofing Equipment & Supplies, Building Contractors, Roofing Contractors, Shingles, Siding Materials
Banner

Reviews

Hi there!
Be the first to review!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!