In mybook® Services Collection (edit)

Added to your services collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your services collection.

Elevation Salon

Map & Directions
(1 Review)

3617 N Meridian Ave Ste 102, Oklahoma City, OK 73112

(405) 943-7280

OPEN NOW
Today: 12:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Add to mybook

This listing has been
added to mybook.

This listing has been
removed from mybook.

Hours
Regular Hours
Mon:
Tue - Thu:
Fri - Sat:
SunClosed
Payment method
all major credit cards
Neighborhoods
Central Oklahoma City, Windsor Hills
AKA

Elevation Salon.Net

Category
Beauty Salons
Other Information

Parking: Lot, Free

Wheelchair Accessible: Yes

Reviews

Hi there!
Rate this business!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!

ryan.neel

09/29/2012

Overall
Very professional, diverse sta...

Very professional, diverse staff. Caters to all types. Family friendly. Classic to cutting edge. all in one place. If you need to come on a lunch break they have Complimentary Wifi to stay productive. Complimentary coffee and tea