In mybook® Health Collection (edit)

Added to your health collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your health collection.

Sponsored Links
Hours

Regular Hours

Sat - SunClosed

Independence Day observed

2015/07/02Closed

Presidents' Day (Washington's Birthday)

2017/02/20Closed

Martin Luther King Day

2017/01/16Closed

New Year's Day

2017/01/01Closed

Memorial Day

2017/05/29Closed

Veterans Day

2017/11/11Closed

Labor Day

2017/09/04Closed

Thanksgiving Day

2017/11/23Closed

Independence Day

2017/07/04Closed

Christmas Day

2017/12/25Closed

Columbus Day

2017/10/09Closed

Extra Phones

Phone: (830) 625-5976

Fax: (830) 608-9571

Payment method
mastercard, amex, visa, discover
AKA

Clinical Pathology Labs Inc

Categories
Clinical Labs, Physicians & Surgeons, Physicians & Surgeons, Pathology

Coupons

No deals available. Claim this business to add deals.
Claim this business

Reviews

Hi there!
Be the first to review!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!

Sponsored Links
We just redesigned yp.com! Do you like it?
× Not a Fan

× Thank You!

Feedback