In mybook® Home Collection (edit)

Added to your home collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your home collection.

Over 25 Years experience.

General Info
Painting, Drywall Patching, Pressure Washing, Power Washing. Over 25 Years experience.
BBB Rating
A+
BBB Rating and Accreditation information may be delayed up to a week.
Hours
Regular Hours
Mon - Sun:
Martin Luther King Day
2019/01/21Closed
Presidents' Day (Washington's Birthday)
2019/02/18Closed
New Year's Day
2019/01/01Closed
Memorial Day
2019/05/27Closed
Veterans Day
2019/11/11Closed
Labor Day
2019/09/02Closed
Thanksgiving Day
2019/11/28Closed
Christmas Day
2019/12/25Closed
Independence Day
2019/07/04Closed
Columbus Day
2019/10/14Closed
Extra Phones

Phone: (318) 787-2020

Fax: (318) 528-8350

Payment method
check, cash
AKA

Blu

Categories
Drywall Contractors, Painting Contractors, Painting Contractors-Commercial & Industrial, Power Washing, Pressure Washing Equipment & Services

Reviews

Hi there!
Rate this business!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!

leiladablan

12/13/2013

Overall

I used All Pro Painting and Drywall on my new construction home in Alexandria. The experience was all positive. Very professional, honest and hard working team. My home is over 5,000 sq ft and I was a little concerned about who to hire. After my experience I would recommend this company to everyone including family and friends with no hesitation. This company offers only fine workmanship and can handle any job after my experience. I am extremely picky and they managed to satisfy all my requests without any issues.

Willaim W.

12/12/2013

Overall
Great service, professional painter that know how to get the jod done.

Professionals that know how to get the job done. Will answer your questions and help you with all your painting needs.