In mybook® Home Collection (edit)

Added to your home collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your home collection.

"Plumbers Are Available Right Now"

Fast Affordable Overnight Plumbers are Available

Hours

Regular Hours

Presidents' Day (Washington's Birthday)

2017/02/20Open 24 Hours

Martin Luther King Day

2017/01/16Open 24 Hours

New Year's Day

2017/01/01Open 24 Hours

Memorial Day

2017/05/29Open 24 Hours

Veterans Day

2017/11/11Open 24 Hours

Veterans Day observed

2017/11/10Open 24 Hours

Thanksgiving Day

2017/11/23Open 24 Hours

Labor Day

2017/09/04Open 24 Hours

Christmas Day

2017/12/25Open 24 Hours

Independence Day

2017/07/04Open 24 Hours

Columbus Day

2017/10/09Open 24 Hours

Extra Phones

OverNight Emgrancey: (516) 234-8060

After Hours: (646) 807-3761

Services/Products
* Bathtubs* Drain Cleaning* Kitchen Sinks* Plumbing-Drain & Sewer Cleaning* Roof Leaders* Sewer Cleaners & Repairers* Sewer Cleaning Equipment & Supplies* Sewer Contractors* Sewer Line Replacement* Sewer Pipe* Sewer Repair* Toilets* Yard Drains
Payment method
debit, check, paypal, cash, carte blanche, financing available, insurance, travelers checks, discover, jcb, mastercard, amex, company card, diners club, visa, all major credit cards
Languages
Spanish
AKA

24/7 Sewer Cleaning nyc

Sewer Cleaning

247 Sewer Cleaning NYC

247 Sewer Cleaning

24/7 Sewer Cleaning

247 Emrgancey Sewer Cleaning

247 Sewer Cleaning NY

Social Links
Categories
Sewer Cleaning Equipment & Supplies, Plumbing-Drain & Sewer Cleaning, Sewer Pipe, Sewer Contractors, Sewer Cleaners & Repairers, Plumbers, Drainage Contractors
Banner

Coupons (4)

See all (4)

Reviews

Hi there!
Rate this business!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!

Samvel A.

07/09/2016

Overall
Expertise
Professionalism
Promptness

Very quick and professional, unclogged my bathtub in a couple of minutes. Would definitely recommend!

claimed iconBusiness Response01/14/2017

Thank You For Your Feedback

This listing has been claimed by a business representative.
Dahiana B.

03/03/2015

Overall

This company was fast ! Excellent professional service and quick in solving my plumbing problems!!! Will be my go to company from now on.!!

claimed iconBusiness Response04/06/2015

Thank You For Your Feedback

This listing has been claimed by a business representative.
Enver H.

11/04/2014

Overall
excellent customer service

Called at 10pm and out of several companies I changed thru showed up within 30 minutes. Problem soLved, great customer service

claimed iconBusiness Response04/06/2015

Thank You For Your Feedback

This listing has been claimed by a business representative.
Blanca R.

10/02/2014

Overall

Plumber come and fix the leak under my sink happy with the person the company send fix the problem in no time before I headed out to class.

claimed iconBusiness Response04/06/2015

Thank You For Your Feedback

This listing has been claimed by a business representative.
T A.

09/28/2014

Overall

very professional, courteuos and explained everything very well. very happy would definately recommend!

claimed iconBusiness Response04/06/2015

Thank You For Your Feedback

This listing has been claimed by a business representative.
Zelma W.

09/27/2014

Overall
Excellent Plumber!!

Great job done plumber was professional, quick and informative! He got the job done in a short time. Excellent job. Very pleased.

Jennifer L.

09/18/2014

Overall

Very satisfied with the plummer that came out to take care of our over flowing toilet that was clogged at 4 am the price was very affordable.

We just redesigned yp.com! Do you like it?
× Not a Fan

× Thank You!

Feedback