Write a Review

In mybook® Other Collection (edit)

Added to your other collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your other collection.

Mora Unclaimed Freight

Be the first to review!

1859 Frontage Rd, Mora, MN 55051

(320) 679-3428

CLOSED NOW
Today: 9:00 am - 5:30 pm
Tomorrow: 9:00 am - 5:30 pm
27
YEARS
IN BUSINESS
Add to mybook

This listing has been
added to mybook.

This listing has been
removed from mybook.

Sponsored Links
Hours

Regular Hours

SunClosed

Independence Day observed

2015/07/02Closed

Presidents' Day (Washington's Birthday)

2017/02/20Closed

Martin Luther King Day

2017/01/16Closed

New Year's Day

2017/01/01Closed

Memorial Day

2017/05/29Closed

Veterans Day

2017/11/11Closed

Labor Day

2017/09/049:00 am - 7:00 pm

Thanksgiving Day

2017/11/23Closed

Independence Day

2017/07/049:00 am - 7:00 pm

Christmas Day

2017/12/25Closed

Columbus Day

2017/10/09Closed

Brands
Ashley
Payment method
master card, visa, discover, mastercard, amex, all major credit cards, check, debit
AKA

Milaca Unclaimed Freight.Com

Milaca Unclaimed Freight

Categories
Hand Tools, Tools

Coupons

No coupons available at this time.

Reviews

Hi there!
Be the first to review!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!

Sponsored Links
We just redesigned yp.com! Do you like it?
× Not a Fan

× Thank You!

Feedback