In mybook® Community Collection (edit)

Added to your community collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your community collection.

Sponsored Links
General Info
Millbrae Bible Church is located near downtow Millbrae in California that seeks to glorify God. We are proud of our diverse members have many growing and vibrant ministries to meet the needs of our multi-cultural and multi-generational population. If you are interested in serving, or want to be a part of our fellowship, please stop by or contact us.
Hours

Regular Hours

Extra Phones

Phone: (650) 697-5443

Fax Number: (650) 697-5443

Fax: (650) 697-5443

Payment method
amex, discover, master card, visa
Neighborhood
Millbrae
AKA

Mllbrae Bible Church

Categories
Independent Bible Churches, Churches & Places of Worship
Other Information

Parking: Street

COUPONS & DEALS

No coupons available

Reviews

Hi there!
Be the first to review!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!

Sponsored Links
Feedback