In mybook® Shopping Collection (edit)

Added to your shopping collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your shopping collection.

This business has CLOSED(report as open?)
Sponsored Links
General Info
Fresh & Easy Neighborhood Market is a chain of stores that provides fresh-prepared meals and produce under the fresh&easy brand name, as well as supplies products of favorite brands. Each of its neighborhood-sized stores occupies an average area of nearly 10,000 square feet to provide customers with a faster shopping experience. Fresh & Easy Neighborhood Market s products are made without using artificial colors and flavors. The company s stores also allow customers to taste products before buying them through the Kitchen Table, which is its in-store facility. Its stores offer fruits and vegetables that are hand-selected from farms, as well as provide meat, fish and poultry products. Fresh & Easy Neighborhood Market coordinates a fundraising program for schools that serves students in kindergarten through grade eight. The company is a member of the Leadership in Energy and Environmental Design (LEED) Volume Certification Program.
Hours
Do you know the hours for this business?
Extra Phones

Phone: (480) 924-5344

Neighborhood
Superstition Springs
AKA

Fresh & Easy Neighborhood Mkt

Fresh & Easy Neighborhood Market

Category
Grocery Stores

COUPONS & DEALS

No coupons available

Reviews

Hi there!
Be the first to review!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!

Sponsored Links
Feedback