In mybook® Services Collection (edit)

Added to your services collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your services collection.

Eastern Panhandle Federal Credit Union

Map & Directions
Be the first to review!

36 Gm Access Rd, Martinsburg, WV 25403

(304) 263-2887

CLOSED NOW
Today: Closed
18
YEARS
IN BUSINESS
Add to mybook

This listing has been
added to mybook.

This listing has been
removed from mybook.

Sponsored Links
Hours

Regular Hours

SatClosed

Presidents' Day (Washington's Birthday)

2018/02/19Closed

New Year's Day

2018/01/01Closed

Martin Luther King Day

2018/01/15Closed

Memorial Day

2018/05/28Closed

Veterans Day

2018/11/11Closed

Thanksgiving Day

2018/11/22Closed

Labor Day

2018/09/03Closed

Christmas Day

2018/12/25Closed

Independence Day

2018/07/04Closed

Columbus Day

2018/10/08Closed

Extra Phones

Phone: (304) 263-1360

Phone: (304) 263-4310

Primary Phone: (304) 596-2267

Primary Phone: (304) 263-4310

Fax: (304) 263-4310

TollFree: (800) 811-9605

Brands
visa
AKA

Eastern Panhandle Fed Cu

Categories
Credit Unions, Financing Services, Commercial & Savings Banks, Banks

Reviews

Hi there!
Be the first to review!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!

Sponsored Links