In mybook® Other Collection (edit)

Added to your other collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your other collection.

District Three Public Transit

Be the first to review!

4453 Lee Hwy, Marion, VA 24354

(276) 783-8157

CLOSED NOW
Today: 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Tomorrow: 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
11
YEARS
IN BUSINESS
Add to mybook

This listing has been
added to mybook.

This listing has been
removed from mybook.

Sponsored Links
Hours

Regular Hours

Presidents' Day (Washington's Birthday)

2018/02/19Closed

Martin Luther King Day

2018/01/15Closed

New Year's Day

2018/01/01Closed

Memorial Day

2018/05/28Closed

Veterans Day

2018/11/11Closed

Thanksgiving Day

2018/11/22Closed

Labor Day

2018/09/03Closed

Christmas Day

2018/12/25Closed

Independence Day

2018/07/04Closed

Columbus Day

2018/10/08Closed

Extra Phones

Phone: (276) 783-4189

Phone: (276) 783-3003

AKA

Aging District Three Senior

Aging District Three Senior Services

Categories
Transit Lines, Bus Lines

COUPONS & DEALS

No coupons available

Reviews

Hi there!
Be the first to review!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!

Sponsored Links
Feedback