In mybook® Health Collection (edit)

Added to your health collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your health collection.

Walmart - Vision Center

Map & Directions
(1 Review)

4215 S Loop 289, Lubbock, TX 79423

(806) 793-0291

OPEN NOW
Today: Open 24 Hours
Add to mybook

This listing has been
added to mybook.

This listing has been
removed from mybook.

Hours
Regular Hours
Mon - Sun:
Extra Phones

Fax: (806) 793-0524

Brands
contact lenses
Payment method
amex, discover, visa
Neighborhood
Kings Park
AKA

Walmart Vision & Glasses

Categories
Optical Goods, Contact Lenses, Optometrists

Reviews

Hi there!
Rate this business!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!

Brandon J.

11/01/2016

Overall
Selection
Service

What Walmart vision center takes amerigroup Medicaid insurance to get my vision done my name is Brandon Jorgensen and my birthday is 03/13/1995 can you please get back with me as soon as possible thank you