In mybook® Services Collection (edit)

Added to your services collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your services collection.

Liberty Mutual

Map & Directions
Be the first to review!

13101 Magisterial Dr Ste 103, Louisville, KY 40223

(502) 244-4807

OPEN NOW
Today: 7:00 am - 1:00 am
106
YEARS
IN BUSINESS
Add to mybook

This listing has been
added to mybook.

This listing has been
removed from mybook.

General Info
Save hundreds on your car, home or life insurance with Liberty Mutual, Melville. With Liberty Mutual you will get help to find the Car, Home or Life insurance that best suits your needs and since Liberty Mutual is one of the largest insurance providers in the U.S., your guaranteed to get a good rate. We offer Personal, Auto and Vehicles, Property, Life Insurance
Hours

Regular Hours

New Year's Day

2018/01/01Closed

Presidents' Day (Washington's Birthday)

2018/02/19Closed

Martin Luther King Day

2018/01/15Closed

Memorial Day

2018/05/28Closed

Veterans Day

2018/11/11Closed

Thanksgiving Day

2018/11/22Closed

Labor Day

2018/09/03Closed

Christmas Day

2018/12/25Closed

Independence Day

2018/07/04Closed

Columbus Day

2018/10/08Closed

Brands
motorcycle insurance
Payment method
master card, visa
Neighborhood
East Louisville
AKA

Liberty Mutual Group

Liberty Mutual Insurance

Categories
Homeowners Insurance, Life Insurance, Auto Insurance, Insurance

COUPONS & DEALS

No coupons available

Reviews

Hi there!
Be the first to review!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!

Feedback