In mybook® Car Collection (edit)

Added to your car collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your car collection.

In Business Since 1975

General Info
John's Glass And Mirror has been serving Florida Since 1975. This business specializes in Doors & Windows.
Hours

Regular Hours

Sat - SunClosed

New Year's Day

2018/01/01Closed

Presidents' Day (Washington's Birthday)

2018/02/19Closed

Martin Luther King Day

2018/01/15Closed

Memorial Day

2018/05/28Closed

Veterans Day

2018/11/11Closed

Thanksgiving Day

2018/11/22Closed

Labor Day

2018/09/03Closed

Independence Day

2018/07/04Closed

Christmas Day

2018/12/25Closed

Columbus Day

2018/10/08Closed

Services/Products
Home Improvement & Remodeling Services Windows Repair & Replacement
AKA

Michael’s Auto Sales & Financing

Michael's Auto Sales-Financing

Categories
Used Car Dealers, New Car Dealers

Reviews

Hi there!
Be the first to review!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!