In mybook® Travel Collection (edit)

Added to your travel collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your travel collection.

Sponsored Links
General Info
Directions to the campground: Take US 31 to Highway 4 (Exit 239). Turn west onto Highway 4 and go exactly 2 miles. At Maple Road turn north. Entrance on the left (west). Located in a rural setting, the campground is within a 10 minute drive of retail and grocery stores. We are 20 minutes south of Notre Dame University and within 40 minutes of Amish country and Elkhart, Indiana trailer manufacturing companies. • Latitude: 41.5387 • Longitude: -86.2924
BBB Rating
A+
BBB Rating and Accreditation information may be delayed up to a week.
Hours
Do you know the hours for this business?
AKA

Beaver Ridge Family Camping

Beaver Ridge Campground

Beaver Ridge Family Campground

Category
Campgrounds & Recreational Vehicle Parks

COUPONS & DEALS

No coupons available

Reviews

Hi there!
Be the first to review!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!

Sponsored Links
Feedback