In mybook® Community Collection (edit)

Added to your community collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your community collection.

Humane Society Of Jefferson County Inc

(1 Review)

W6510 Kiesling Rd, Jefferson, WI 53549

(920) 674-2048

CLOSED NOW
Today: 1:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Tomorrow: 1:00 pm - 6:00 pm
95
YEARS
IN BUSINESS
Add to mybook

This listing has been
added to mybook.

This listing has been
removed from mybook.

Sponsored Links
Hours

Regular Hours

SunClosed

Presidents' Day (Washington's Birthday)

2017/02/20Closed

Martin Luther King Day

2017/01/16Closed

New Year's Day

2017/01/01Closed

Memorial Day

2017/05/29Closed

Veterans Day

2017/11/11Closed

Thanksgiving Day

2017/11/23Closed

Labor Day

2017/09/04Closed

Christmas Day

2017/12/25Closed

Independence Day

2017/07/04Closed

Columbus Day

2017/10/09Closed

Extra Phones

Phone: (920) 674-5218

Payment method
visa, mastercard
AKA

The Humane Society Of Jefferson County Inc

Categories
Humane Societies, Animal Shelters

COUPONS & DEALS

No coupons available

Reviews

Hi there!
Rate this business!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!

Sponsored Links
We just redesigned yp.com! Do you like it?
× Not a Fan

× Thank You!

Feedback