In mybook® Community Collection (edit)

Added to your community collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your community collection.

This business has CLOSED(report as open?)
Sponsored Links
General Info
The Seneca Nation of Indians, also known as SNI, is one of the tribes of Iroquois Confederacy. It has a population of more than 7,200 members and holds titles in the territories of New York. The tribe s education department provides language and cultural services. The Seneca Nation of Indians also offers early childhood services, education administration and higher education programs. It provides media services and operates a tribal youth council. The tribe s Seneca Academy is an independent school for students. Founded in 1848, The Seneca Nation of Indians additionally maintains engineering, general information, planning and recreation departments. Its businesses include Highbanks Campground, Seneca Gaming and Entertainment, and Seneca Niagara Casino & Hotel.
Hours
Mon - Fri 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Extra Phones

Phone: (716) 532-0505

Phone: (716) 532-5582

Phone: (716) 532-1033

Phone: (716) 532-3220

Phone: (716) 532-9225

Phone: (716) 532-3341

Primary Phone: (716) 532-0505

Primary Phone: (716) 532-3341

TollFree: (800) 894-1162

Services/Products
  • Dentists
  • Medical Services
Payment method
cash, master card, visa
AKA

Seneca Nation of Indians Tribal Administration

Seneca Nation-Indians Tribal

Categories
Government Offices-Tribal, Medical Clinics, Government Offices
Other Information

Services: Dentists, Medical Services

COUPONS & DEALS

No coupons available

Reviews

Hi there!
Be the first to review!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!

Sponsored Links
Feedback