In mybook® Services Collection (edit)

Added to your services collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your services collection.

General Info
Bar Food and Banquet Hall
Hours

Regular Hours

New Year's Day

2019/01/0112:00 am - 2:00 pm

Martin Luther King Day

2019/01/2112:00 am - 2:00 pm

Presidents' Day (Washington's Birthday)

2019/02/1812:00 am - 2:00 pm

Memorial Day

2019/05/2712:00 am - 2:00 pm

Veterans Day

2019/11/1112:00 am - 2:00 pm

Labor Day

2019/09/0212:00 am - 2:00 pm

Thanksgiving Day

2019/11/2812:00 am - 2:00 pm

Independence Day

2019/07/0412:00 am - 2:00 pm

Christmas Day

2019/12/2512:00 am - 2:00 pm

Columbus Day

2019/10/1412:00 am - 2:00 pm

Services/Products
Bar & Grills, Banquet Halls & Reception Facilities
Payment method
amex, mastercard, visa, cash, discover
AKA

Lakeshore Inn

The Lakeshore Inn

Categories
Banquet Halls & Reception Facilities, Bar & Grills, Bars, Bed & Breakfast & Inns, Halls, Auditoriums & Ballrooms, Restaurants, Theatres

Reviews

Hi there!
Be the first to review!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!