Saved to Favorites

Barrow Surveying

Add to Favorites
CLOSED NOW
Today: 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
Tomorrow: 8:00 am - 5:00 pm

More Info

Experts in land title and builder construction surveying.

General Info
Boundary Surveys, Final Plat and Replat, Builder Services, Elevation Certificates, Tree Survey, Topographical Survey, Pipeline Services, Title Survey, Site/Plot Plans, Acreage/Metes & Bounds Surveys
Email
BBB Rating
A+
BBB Rating and Accreditation information may be delayed up to a week.
BBB Accredited businesses follow the BBB Code of Business Practices and pay a fee for accreditation review and monitoring. Accreditation is not a BBB endorsement or evaluation of the business’ product quality or competency in performing services.

BBB Rating and Accreditation information may be delayed up to a week.
Services/Products
Land Surveying for New Construction, Subdivision Layout and Pipeline Services.
Accreditation

BBB

AKA

T.W.Barrow Surveying Co.

Categories

Reviews

Hi there!
Be the first to review!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate

Details

Phone: (817) 961-0082

Address: 3970 Sandshell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137

Website: http://www.bls-online.com

People Also Viewed