In mybook® Community Collection (edit)

Added to your community collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your community collection.

Sponsored Links
Hours

Regular Hours

Presidents' Day (Washington's Birthday)

2018/02/19Closed

Martin Luther King Day

2018/01/15Closed

New Year's Day

2018/01/01Closed

Memorial Day

2018/05/28Closed

Veterans Day

2018/11/11Closed

Thanksgiving Day

2018/11/22Closed

Labor Day

2018/09/03Closed

Independence Day

2018/07/04Closed

Christmas Day

2018/12/25Closed

Columbus Day

2018/10/08Closed

Extra Phones

Phone: (907) 452-9241

Payment method
discover, amex, check, visa, cash, master card
Neighborhood
Downtown Fairbanks
AKA

District Court Judges

District Court-Jury Clerk

District Court-Probate Clerk

District Court-Criminal

District Court-Traffic

Categories
Justice Courts, Government Offices

COUPONS & DEALS

No coupons available

Reviews

Hi there!
Be the first to review!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!

Sponsored Links
Feedback