In mybook® Community Collection (edit)

Added to your community collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your community collection.

East Prairie Clerk

Map & Directions
(1 Review)

219 N Washington St, East Prairie, MO 63845

(573) 649-3511

CLOSED NOW
Today: 7:00 am - 6:00 pm
Tomorrow: 7:00 am - 6:00 pm
136
YEARS
IN BUSINESS
Add to mybook

This listing has been
added to mybook.

This listing has been
removed from mybook.

Hours
Regular Hours
Mon - Thu:
FriClosed
Presidents' Day (Washington's Birthday)
2019/02/18Closed
Martin Luther King Day
2019/01/21Closed
New Year's Day
2019/01/01Closed
Memorial Day
2019/05/27Closed
Veterans Day
2019/11/11Closed
Labor Day
2019/09/02Closed
Thanksgiving Day
2019/11/28Closed
Independence Day
2019/07/04Closed
Christmas Day
2019/12/25Closed
Columbus Day
2019/10/14Closed
Extra Phones

Phone: (573) 649-2452

Phone: (573) 649-3057

Fax: (573) 649-2452

AKA

East Prairie City Police Department

East Prairie Fire Department

East Prairie City

Police Departments

East Prairie Fire Dept

East Prairie City Clerk

Fire Department

Other Email

Categories
Police Departments, Government Offices, Law Enforcement Agencies-Government

Reviews

Hi there!
Rate this business!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!