In mybook® Community Collection (edit)

Added to your community collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your community collection.

Sponsored Links
Hours

Regular Hours

FriClosed

Presidents' Day (Washington's Birthday)

2018/02/19Closed

Martin Luther King Day

2018/01/15Closed

New Year's Day

2018/01/01Closed

Memorial Day

2018/05/28Closed

Veterans Day

2018/11/11Closed

Thanksgiving Day

2018/11/22Closed

Labor Day

2018/09/03Closed

Christmas Day

2018/12/25Closed

Independence Day

2018/07/04Closed

Columbus Day

2018/10/08Closed

Extra Phones

Phone: (573) 649-2452

Phone: (573) 649-3511

Fax: (573) 649-2452

Fax: (573) 649-5965

AKA

East Prairie City Admin Bldg

East Prairie Clerk

East Prairie Police Dept

Fire

Categories
Police Departments, Government Offices, City, Village & Township Government, City Halls

COUPONS & DEALS

No coupons available

Reviews

Hi there!
Rate this business!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!

Sponsored Links
Feedback