In mybook® Other Collection (edit)

Added to your other collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your other collection.

Hours

Regular Hours

FriClosed

Presidents' Day (Washington's Birthday)

2018/02/19Closed

Martin Luther King Day

2018/01/15Closed

New Year's Day

2018/01/01Closed

Memorial Day

2018/05/28Closed

Veterans Day

2018/11/11Closed

Thanksgiving Day

2018/11/22Closed

Labor Day

2018/09/03Closed

Independence Day

2018/07/04Closed

Christmas Day

2018/12/25Closed

Columbus Day

2018/10/08Closed

Extra Phones

Phone: (573) 649-2452

Phone: (573) 649-3511

Fax: (573) 649-2452

Fax: (573) 649-5965

AKA

East Prairie City

East Prairie Police Dept

Fire

East Prairie City Clerk

COUPONS & DEALS

No coupons available

Reviews

Hi there!
Rate this business!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!

Feedback