In mybook® Community Collection (edit)

Added to your community collection.
Removed from mybook!

We took this business out of your community collection.

Sponsored Links
General Info
The Bethlehem YMCA is a nonprofit organization that has been providing community welfare services for more than 65 years. It operates a child care center that serves children up to the age of 12 and houses a swimming pool, gymnasiums and racquetball courts. The organization coordinates a variety of fitness programs, including weight training, group cycling, Pilates and aerobics. The Bethlehem YMCA offers a range of sports activities, including football, basketball and swimming. It also offers pool rental services. The organization maintains a wellness center that is equipped with an indoor track, cardiac training equipment, body bars and free weights.
Hours

Regular Hours

Extra Phones

Phone: (610) 997-3122

Phone: (610) 419-9845

Fax: (610) 867-8295

Fax Number: (610) 997-3122

Payment method
master card, visa, all major credit cards, discover, amex
AKA

Bethlehem Ymca Affordable

YMCA Affordable Housing

YMCA - Bethlehem

Bethlehem Ymca

Categories
Community Organizations, Social Service Organizations

COUPONS & DEALS

No coupons available

Reviews

Hi there!
Be the first to review!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!

Sponsored Links