In mybookServices Collection (edit)
Added to your services collection.
Removed From mybook!

We took this business out of your services collection.

Rosenstein Bill D Attorney At Law

Add to mybook

This listing has been
added to mybook.

This listing has been
removed from mybook.

Business Details

41

years

in Business

YP Qualified

Hours:

Regular Hours

Sat - SunClosed

Presidents' Day (Washington's Birthday)

2016/02/15Closed

Martin Luther King Day

2016/01/18Closed

New Year's Day

2016/01/01Closed

Independence Day observed

2015/07/02Closed

Memorial Day

2016/05/30Closed

Veterans Day

2016/11/11Closed

Thanksgiving Day

2016/11/24Closed

Labor Day

2016/09/05Closed

Christmas Day

2016/12/25Closed

Independence Day

2016/07/04Closed

Columbus Day

2016/10/10Closed

General Info:
Criminal Defense If you have been accused of a crime, your future is at stake. One felony conviction will have a massive effect on the rest of your life. Do not accept an inexperienced attorney counseling you to plea bargain your life away
Services/Products:
Criminal Defense Family Law Personal Injury Estate Planning Real Estate
Payment method:
master card, check, debit, discover, visa, all major credit cards, cash
AKA:

Law Office of Bill D. Rosenstein

Categories:
Divorce Assistance, Child Custody Attorneys, Criminal Law Attorneys, Probate Law Attorneys, Attorneys, Family Law Attorneys, Child Support Collections, Divorce Attorneys

More »

Less »

Gallery

Rosenstein Bill D Attorney At Law

Reviews

Review this business:Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!

Send to Phone
Rosenstein Bill D Attorney At Law

10 east fergusan st suite 1104TylerTX 75702

(903) 508-4821

Send this business listing as a text message to a mobile phone.

Cancel

Your text message was sent.

To opt out at anytime, send the word STOP to YP411.

To get a help message, send the word HELP to YP411.

There was an error sending your text.

Please try again.

Terms: The recipient of this text message may incur charges depending on their wireless carrier. Not all carriers are currently supported.

Message Business

What would you like to know?

Cancel

Sorry!

We were unable to send your message. Please try again later.

Add a Photo
Rosenstein Bill D Attorney At Law

10 east fergusan st suite 1104TylerTX 75702

(903) 508-4821

  • Photos should be clear and in focus
  • Photos should be of the business, product or service, not an illustration or clip art
  • Photos should not be an advertisment or include contact information
Add a New Collection
Oops! There was a problem saving the new custom collection.
Please try again.
Collection Name cannot be empty
Upload a Photo
(optional)

Remaining Characters: 100

Remaining Characters: 500

Cancel
Save
We just redesigned yp.com! Do you like it?
× Not a Fan

× Thank You!

Feedback