In mybookHealth Collection (edit)
Added to your health collection.
Removed From mybook!

We took this business out of your health collection.

Susan Oh DDS

Add to mybook

This listing has been
added to mybook.

This listing has been
removed from mybook.

Business Details

7

years

in Business

Hours:

Regular Hours

Sat - SunClosed

New Year's Day

2016/01/01Closed

Presidents' Day (Washington's Birthday)

2016/02/15Closed

Memorial Day

2016/05/30Closed

Thanksgiving Day

2016/11/24Closed

Labor Day

2016/09/05Closed

Christmas Day

2016/12/25Closed

Services/Products:
General Dentistry
Brands:
Zoom
Neighborhood:
Downtown San Leandro
AKA:

OH Susan

Dr. Susan L. OH, DDS

Oh, Susan, DDS

Susan Lancaster

Categories:
Dentists, Implant Dentistry, Teeth Whitening Products & Services, Endodontists, Orthodontists, Prosthodontists & Denture Centers, Cosmetic Dentistry, Physicians & Surgeons, Oral Surgery, Oral & Maxillofacial Surgery
Other Information:

Insurance: Delta Dental Premier

More »

Less »

Reviews

Review this business:
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!

11/17/2009

Overall
The Best!

Dr. Susan Lancaster is the best Dentist EVER! She takes her time to listen to me and I always feel she is providing the best care possible. The Hygienists and office staff are all very friendly and make me feel welcome every time I have an appointment. I highly recommmend both Dr. Lancaster and Dr. Gray.

Map & Directions
People Also Viewed
Send to Phone
Susan Oh DDS

250 Juana AveSan LeandroCA 94577

(510) 483-2670

Send this business listing as a text message to a mobile phone.

Cancel

Your text message was sent.

To opt out at anytime, send the word STOP to YP411.

To get a help message, send the word HELP to YP411.

There was an error sending your text.

Please try again.

Terms: The recipient of this text message may incur charges depending on their wireless carrier. Not all carriers are currently supported.

E-Mail
Message Business

What would you like to know?

Cancel

Sorry!

We were unable to send your message. Please try again later.

Add a Photo
Susan Oh DDS

250 Juana AveSan LeandroCA 94577

(510) 483-2670

  • Photos should be in .gif, .jpg, or .png format
  • Photos should represent this business (ex. storefront, interior, services/amenities offered, etc.)
  • Photos must not be of an objectionable nature (offensive, profane, pornographic, obscene, etc.)
  • All photos submitted are subjected to YP Terms of Service
Add a New Collection
Oops! There was a problem saving the new custom collection.
Please try again.
Collection Name cannot be empty
Upload a Photo
(optional)

Remaining Characters: 100

Remaining Characters: 500

Cancel
Save
We just redesigned yp.com! Do you like it?
× Not a Fan

× Thank You!

Feedback