In mybookServices Collection (edit)
Added to your services collection.
Removed From mybook!

We took this business out of your services collection.

Another Perfect Party Inc

Add to mybook

This listing has been
added to mybook.

This listing has been
removed from mybook.

Business Details

26

years

in Business

YP Qualified

Another Perfect Party- Full Service Catering and Event Design
Hours:
Appointments Available
General Info:
Another Perfect Party offers a variety of services that create a perfect experience for any client, private or corporate. Another Perfect Party constructs menus, coordinates rentals, manages staffing needs and assists with any design and party personalization. In short, Another Perfect Party is available for as much or as little as is needed by each individual client. Catering Another Perfect Party has a long and varied history of event experience, ranging from corporate breakfasts and luncheons to cocktail receptions and real estate broker open houses. Private functions typically include, but are not limited to, weddings, bat mitvahs, holiday parties and intimate dinners-for-two. When coordinating these events, Another Perfect Party can do much more than planning the menu. Lighting, tablescapes, staffing and floristry are all within Another Perfect Party s capability. Pick-up Service For those who are hosting a smaller event, Another Perfect Party offers a convenient pick-up service Event Planning Another Perfect Party also prides itself on creating events complete with a variety of personal touches. From dietary needs to gorgeous flower arrangements, Another Perfect Party always looks to make clients events and experiences perfect
Services/Products:
We are a full-service caterer. We will custom design a menu based on your individual needs. We provide drop-off or you may choose to pick up at our Pompano Beach location.
Payment method:
visa, amex, discover, debit, check, cash, company card, mastercard
Neighborhood:
Civic Campus
Languages:
English, Italian, Spanish
AKA:

Another Perfect Party bySharon

Categories:
Party & Event Planning, Party Planning, Food Delivery Service, Caterers

More »

Less »

Gallery

Reviews

Click to rate
Please give the business a star rating

Thanks!
Success! Thanks for posting your review of Another Perfect Party Inc. You’ve done the world some good today.

Sponsored Links
Map & Directions
People Also Viewed
Send to Phone
Another Perfect Party Inc

143 S Cypress RdPompano BeachFL 33060

(954) 586-4542

Send this business listing as a text message to a mobile phone.

Cancel

Your text message was sent.

To opt out at anytime, send the word STOP to YP411.

To get a help message, send the word HELP to YP411.

There was an error sending your text.

Please try again.

Terms: The recipient of this text message may incur charges depending on their wireless carrier. Not all carriers are currently supported.

Add a Photo
Another Perfect Party Inc

143 S Cypress RdPompano BeachFL 33060

(954) 586-4542

  • Photos should be clear and in focus
  • Photos should be of the business, product or service, not an illustration or clip art
  • Photos should not be an advertisment or include contact information.
Add a New Collection
Oops! There was a problem saving the new custom collection.
Please try again.
Collection Name cannot be empty
Upload a Photo
(optional)

Remaining Characters: 100

Remaining Characters: 500

Cancel
Save
We just redesigned yp.com! Do you like it?
× Not a Fan

× Thank You!

Feedback