In mybookShopping Collection (edit)
Added to your shopping collection.
Removed From mybook!

We took this business out of your shopping collection.

Latitude

Add to mybook

This listing has been
added to mybook.

This listing has been
removed from mybook.

Business Details

Hours:
Do you know the hours for this business?
Neighborhoods:
Garment District, Midtown Manhattan
AKA:

Latitude Showroom

Category:
Clothing Stores

More »

Less »

Reviews

Click to rate
Please give the business a star rating

Thanks!
Success! Thanks for posting your review of Latitude. You’ve done the world some good today.

everton1
03/19/2007
Never Go!

The place actually doesn't exist. We went there for something new but it was an office block. Walking in rain for 8 blocks to be met by a rude office doorman. Thanks to who ever put this post up, you ruined 18 peoples night out from England. I hope you die of AIDS.

Like this review?Yes|Flag AbuseProvided by Citysearch
Sponsored Links
Map & Directions
More Like This
Send to Phone
Latitude

231 W 39th St # 1003New YorkNY 10018

(212) 997-8900

Send this business listing as a text message to a mobile phone.

Cancel

Your text message was sent.

To opt out at anytime, send the word STOP to YP411.

To get a help message, send the word HELP to YP411.

There was an error sending your text.

Please try again.

Terms: The recipient of this text message may incur charges depending on their wireless carrier. Not all carriers are currently supported.

Message Business

What would you like to know?

Cancel

Sorry!

We were unable to send your message. Please try again later.

Add a Photo
Latitude

231 W 39th St # 1003New YorkNY 10018

(212) 997-8900

  • Photos should be clear and in focus
  • Photos should be of the business, product or service, not an illustration or clip art
  • Photos should not be an advertisment or include contact information.
Add a New Collection
Oops! There was a problem saving the new custom collection.
Please try again.
Collection Name cannot be empty
Upload a Photo
(optional)

Remaining Characters: 100

Remaining Characters: 500

Cancel
Save
We just redesigned yp.com! Do you like it?
× Not a Fan

× Thank You!

Feedback