In mybookServices Collection (edit)
Added to your services collection.
Removed From mybook!

We took this business out of your services collection.

Pitts And Zanaty

Add to mybook

This listing has been
added to mybook.

This listing has been
removed from mybook.

Business Details

Hours:

Regular Hours

Sat - SunClosed

New Year's Day

2017/01/01Closed

Presidents' Day (Washington's Birthday)

2017/02/20Closed

Martin Luther King Day

2017/01/16Closed

Memorial Day

2017/05/29Closed

Veterans Day

2017/11/11Closed

Thanksgiving Day

2017/11/23Closed

Labor Day

2017/09/04Closed

Christmas Day

2017/12/25Closed

Independence Day

2017/07/04Closed

Columbus Day

2017/10/09Closed

Christmas Day observed

2016/12/25Closed

General Info:
Pitts & Zanaty, L.L.C., is committed to helping good people find solutions to difficult challenges. As a firm concentrating in Social Security law, we help people seeking Social Security Disability Insurance (SSDI) and Supplemental Security Income (SSI).
Sponsored Links
Services/Products:
Legal Service, Attorneys
Payment method:
all major credit cards, cash, debit, check
Neighborhood:
East Cobb
AKA:

Pitts, Zanaty & Roberson LLC

Pitts And Zanaty LLC

Categories:
Social Security & Disability Law Attorneys, Attorneys

More »

Less »

Reviews

Hi there!
Be the first to review!
First-classBetter than mostAbout what I expectedNot the worst...Disappointing
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!

Sponsored Links
Map & Directions
People Also Viewed
Send to Phone
Pitts And Zanaty

212 Powers Ferry Mnr SEMariettaGA 30067

(770) 565-6211

Send this business listing as a text message to a mobile phone.

Cancel

Your text message was sent.

To opt out at anytime, send the word STOP to YP411.

To get a help message, send the word HELP to YP411.

There was an error sending your text.

Please try again.

Terms: The recipient of this text message may incur charges depending on their wireless carrier. Not all carriers are currently supported.

E-Mail
Message Business

What would you like to know?

Cancel

Sorry!

We were unable to send your message. Please try again later.

Add a New Collection
Oops! There was a problem saving the new custom collection.
Please try again.
Collection Name cannot be empty
Upload a Photo
(optional)

Remaining Characters: 100

Remaining Characters: 500

Cancel
Save
We just redesigned yp.com! Do you like it?
× Not a Fan

× Thank You!

Feedback