In mybookServices Collection (edit)
Added to your services collection.
Removed From mybook!

We took this business out of your services collection.

Laser Exhibitor Service Inc

Add to mybook

This listing has been
added to mybook.

This listing has been
removed from mybook.

Business Details

25

years

in Business

BBB Rating:
A+
BBB Rating and Accreditation information may be delayed up to a week.
Hours:
Do you know the hours for this business?
General Info:
Laser Exhibitor Service, founded in 1991, is an independent contracting company. It offers installation and dismantle services for exhibitions. The company also coordinates sales meetings and special events. Laser Exhibitor Service provides shipping and warehousing solutions. It has undertaken projects for Skurball Institue, Ronald Reagan Library, Home Depot, Roger Dunn Golf and San Jose Tec Museum. In addition, the company serves museums and retail firms. Laser Exhibitor Service operates more than 10 locations in the United States, Canada and Europe. It also offers properties on a rental basis. The company installs permanent kiosks and maintains relationships with various ground suppliers.
Sponsored Links
Payment method:
amex, master card, visa
Neighborhood:
Squak Mountain
Amenities:
Meeting Facilities
AKA:

Laser Exhibitor Svc Inc

Categories:
Convention Services & Facilities, Conference Centers, Wedding Supplies & Services

More »

Less »

Reviews

Review this business:
Click to Rate
Share Review

Like this review? Share it on your social network to get the word out!

write a review
for this business
with a rating

to share your opinion of this business

with YP visitors across the United States

and in your neighborhood

Add Your Review
Sponsored Links
Map & Directions
People Also Viewed
Send to Phone
Laser Exhibitor Service Inc

985 Highwood Dr SWIssaquahWA 98027

(425) 392-8085

Send this business listing as a text message to a mobile phone.

Cancel

Your text message was sent.

To opt out at anytime, send the word STOP to YP411.

To get a help message, send the word HELP to YP411.

There was an error sending your text.

Please try again.

Terms: The recipient of this text message may incur charges depending on their wireless carrier. Not all carriers are currently supported.

E-Mail
Message Business

What would you like to know?

Cancel

Sorry!

We were unable to send your message. Please try again later.

Add a Photo
Laser Exhibitor Service Inc

985 Highwood Dr SWIssaquahWA 98027

(425) 392-8085

  • Photos should be in .gif, .jpg, or .png format
  • Photos should represent this business (ex. storefront, interior, services/amenities offered, etc.)
  • Photos must not be of an objectionable nature (offensive, profane, pornographic, obscene, etc.)
  • All photos submitted are subjected to YP Terms of Service
Add a New Collection
Oops! There was a problem saving the new custom collection.
Please try again.
Collection Name cannot be empty
Upload a Photo
(optional)

Remaining Characters: 100

Remaining Characters: 500

Cancel
Save
We just redesigned yp.com! Do you like it?
× Not a Fan

× Thank You!

Feedback