In mybookCar Collection (edit)
Added to your car collection.
Removed From mybook!

We took this business out of your car collection.

Montrose Nissan

Add to mybook

This listing has been
added to mybook.

This listing has been
removed from mybook.

Business Details

Hours:

Regular Hours

Brands:
Nissan, nissan
AKA:

Hermitage Nissan

Categories:
New Car Dealers, Auto Repair & Service, Used Car Dealers, Automobile Parts & Supplies, Automobile Accessories, New Truck Dealers, Used Truck Dealers

More »

Less »

Reviews

Click to rate
Please give the business a star rating

Thanks!
Success! Thanks for posting your review of Montrose Nissan. You’ve done the world some good today.

02/28/2014

I've been looking at several different cars over the last few months as my old one slowly died, I settled on a Nissan Sentra. So on 2/27/2014 I headed over to Montrose Nissan in Hermitage to start looking at cars. I was greeted by Jason Allison (Sales Manager) and we went to it. I looked at a few different models then settled on a 2013 Sentra in Graphite Blue. He had one of his salesmen (James Chismark) take me for a... view more

Like this review?Yes|Flag Abuse
Sponsored Links
Map & Directions
People Also Viewed
Send to Phone
Montrose Nissan

1455 N Hermitage RdHermitagePA 16148

(724) 962-1433

Send this business listing as a text message to a mobile phone.

Cancel

Your text message was sent.

To opt out at anytime, send the word STOP to YP411.

To get a help message, send the word HELP to YP411.

There was an error sending your text.

Please try again.

Terms: The recipient of this text message may incur charges depending on their wireless carrier. Not all carriers are currently supported.

Message Business

What would you like to know?

Cancel

Sorry!

We were unable to send your message. Please try again later.

Add a Photo
Montrose Nissan

1455 N Hermitage RdHermitagePA 16148

(724) 962-1433

  • Photos should be clear and in focus
  • Photos should be of the business, product or service, not an illustration or clip art
  • Photos should not be an advertisment or include contact information.
Add a New Collection
Oops! There was a problem saving the new custom collection.
Please try again.
Collection Name cannot be empty
Upload a Photo
(optional)

Remaining Characters: 100

Remaining Characters: 500

Cancel
Save
We just redesigned yp.com! Do you like it?
× Not a Fan

× Thank You!

Feedback