In mybookCommunity Collection (edit)
Added to your community collection.
Removed From mybook!

We took this business out of your community collection.

Bellevue City Hall

Add to mybook

This listing has been
added to mybook.

This listing has been
removed from mybook.

Business Details

Hours:

Regular Hours

General Info:
City Hall is operated by the government of the City of Bellevue in Washington. The City of Bellevue operates through finance, economic development, information technology and human resources departments. Incorporated in 1953, the city s parks and community services department manages parks, sports complexes and recreational facilities. It is one of the largest cities in Washington and has a population of approximately 120,000 people. The City of Bellevue s police department administers a variety of public safety programs. The city s fire department provides emergency management and medical services. The fire department is also responsible for the protection of lives and properties in the city.
Payment method:
master card, visa
Location:
Bellevue City Hall
Neighborhoods:
West Bellevue, Convention Civic
AKA:

Bellevue Permit Center

Bellevue Permit Ctr

Categories:
City Halls, City, Village & Township Government

More »

Less »

Reviews

Click to rate
Please give the business a star rating

Thanks!
Success! Thanks for posting your review of Bellevue City Hall. You’ve done the world some good today.

Sponsored Links
Map & Directions
People Also Viewed
Send to Phone
Bellevue City Hall

450 110th Ave NEBellevueWA 98004

(425) 452-6800

Send this business listing as a text message to a mobile phone.

Cancel

Your text message was sent.

To opt out at anytime, send the word STOP to YP411.

To get a help message, send the word HELP to YP411.

There was an error sending your text.

Please try again.

Terms: The recipient of this text message may incur charges depending on their wireless carrier. Not all carriers are currently supported.

Message Business

What would you like to know?

Cancel

Sorry!

We were unable to send your message. Please try again later.

Add a Photo
Bellevue City Hall

450 110th Ave NEBellevueWA 98004

(425) 452-6800

  • Photos should be clear and in focus
  • Photos should be of the business, product or service, not an illustration or clip art
  • Photos should not be an advertisment or include contact information.
Add a New Collection
Oops! There was a problem saving the new custom collection.
Please try again.
Collection Name cannot be empty
Upload a Photo
(optional)

Remaining Characters: 100

Remaining Characters: 500

Cancel
Save
We just redesigned yp.com! Do you like it?
× Not a Fan

× Thank You!

Feedback